Skip to content View Site Map
LogoOglala Lakota College

GED Program Adult and Continuing Education Director

Phone
(605) 455-6051

Grants and Media Program Manager Grants and Media Program Manager

Phone
(605) 455-6003

Headstart (Fax) Head Start (Fax)

Phone
(605) 455-6116

Library Woksape Tipi

Phone
(605) 455-6069

Loneman School Loneman School

Phone
(605) 455-6875

O.L.L O.L.L

Phone
(605) 867-2801

Oglala (DLRFax) White Clay (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-2226

Oglala (Fax) White Clay (Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-1243

Pahin Sinte (DLRFax) Porcupine (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-2130

Pahin Sinte (Fax) Porcupine (Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-1242

Pahin Sinte College Center Porcupine Office

Phone
(605) 867-5404

Pass Creek (DLRFax) Allen (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 455-2423

Pass Creek (Fax) Allen (Fax)

Phone
(605) 455-2428

Pejuta Haka (DLRFax) Kyle (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 455-2904

Pejuta Haka (Fax) Kyle (Fax)

Phone
(605) 455-2671

Pejuta Haka GED Tutor Pejuta Haka GED Tutor

Phone
(605) 455-2450

PejutaHaka College Center Kyle Office

Phone
(605) 455-2450

Pine Ridge (DLRFax) Pine Ridge (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-2893

Pine Ridge (Fax) Pine Ridge (Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-1241

Pine Ridge College Center Pine Ridge Office

Phone
(605) 867-5893

Porcupine (YRS) Porcupine (YRS)

Phone
(605) 867-5588

SEMAA Lab SEMAA Lab

Phone
(605) 455-6094

Technical Support Hotline Technical Support Hotline

Phone
(605) 455-1713

Vacant Oglala Counselor/GED

Phone
(605) 867-5780

Wolf Creek Wolf Creek

Phone
(605) 867-1293

Wounded Knee (DLRFax) Manderson (DLR Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-2774

Wounded Knee (Fax) Manderson (Fax)

Phone
(605) 867-1245

Wounded Knee College Center Manderson Office

Phone
(605) 867-5352

Bookstore - Piya WiconiBookstore

Phone
(605) 455-6075

Nikki AbourezkHumanities Faculty

Phone
605-455-6093
Email
Nikki Abourezk

Financial Aid

Fax
605-455-1027

Jackie AlcantarHe Sapa Center Director

Phone
(605) 342-1513
Email
Jackie Alcantar

Shannon AmiotteEducation Department Chair/Dean

Phone
(605) 455-6012
Email
Shannon Amiotte

Denise ApplePine Ridge Head Start Teacher

Email
Denise Apple

Kimberly AppleKyle Head Start Cook

Email
Kimberly Apple

Melanie AppleNutrician Manager

Email
Melanie Apple

Monique AppleOLC BSW Program Director/Department Chair

MSW, DSW

Phone
605-455-6055
Email
Monique Apple

George ArchambaultCheyenne River Maintenance

Email
George Archambault

Ginna ArguelloDirector's Assistant

Phone
(605) 342-1513
Email
Ginna Arguello

Susanne Auer-OsbornDirector of Institutional Reseach/Assessment

Phone
(605) 455-6097
Email
Susanne Auer-Osborn

Andrew BackwardManderson Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Andrew Backward

Marlena Bad Yellow HairPine Ridge Early Head Start Teacher

Email
Marlena Bad Yellow Hair

Ashley BagolaManderson Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Ashley Bagola

Cody BallhagenWounded Knee Early Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Cody Ballhagen

Anthony BarajasRegistrar

Phone
605-455-6033
Email
Anthony Barajas

Janel BarajasBSN, RN - Faculty/Clinical Instructor

Phone
605-867-5856
Email
Janel Barajas

Tamara BauckAssociate Professor (Education Department)

Phone
(605) 455-6012
Email
Tamara Bauck

Marcus Bear EagleLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
605-455-6100
Email
Marcus Bear Eagle

Darlene Bear KillerLibrary Circulation Clerk

Email
Darlene Bear Killer

Marlene Bear StopsLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
605-455-6100
Email
Marlene Bear Stops