Skip to content View Site Map
LogoOglala Lakota College

Thomacina TsosieKyle Early Head Start Cook

Email
Thomacina Tsosie

Sydnee TwissVocational Education Administrative Assistant

Phone
Email
Sydnee Twiss

Marty Two Bulls Jr.Humanities Faculty

Phone
Email
Marty Two Bulls Jr.

Robert Two CrowAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Robert Two Crow

Emily Two ElkOglala Early Head Start Teacher

Email
Emily Two Elk

Alannah Two LancePine Ridge Early Head Start Teacher

Email
Alannah Two Lance

Mesean Two LanceOglala Early Head Start Cook

Email
Mesean Two Lance

Joan UpellAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Joan Upell

Angel VasquezPejuta Haka Maintenance

Phone
Email
Angel Vasquez

Jeremy VuSocial Work Faculty

DSW, MSW

Phone
Email
Jeremy Vu

East WakpamniBatesland College Center

Phone
Fax
605-288-1828

Tony WardHS Admin Facilities Manager

Phone
Email
Tony Ward

Sean WellerPine Ridge Maintenance

Phone

Lester Wells

Phone
Email
Lester Wells

Anna WestHumanities Faculty (Cheyenne River)

Phone
Email
Anna West

Michelle WestCheyenne River Center Counselor

Phone
Email
Michelle West

Alyssa Whirlwind HorsePejuta Haka Counselor

Phone
Email
Alyssa Whirlwind Horse

Richard WhiteTV Productions Assistant

Phone
Email
Richard White

Robin WhiteMSN, RN - Nursing Department Chair

Phone
Email
Robin White

Charlie White BuffaloLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
Fax
605-455-6143
Email
Charlie White Buffalo

Karen White ButterflyLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
Email
Karen White Butterfly

William White EyesAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
William White Eyes

Joanne White ThunderBusiness Faculty

Phone
Email
Joanne White Thunder

Zona White WomanMartin Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Zona White Woman

Lyle WilsonApplied Science Faculty (General Construction)

Phone
Email
Lyle Wilson

Gail WinterAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Gail Winter

Akia WintersEagle Nest Van Driver/Janitor

Phone
Email
Akia Winters

Karla WittVice President of Instruction

Phone
Email
Karla Witt

Felice Witt-DubrayAdjunct Professor

Phone
Email
Felice Witt-Dubray

Tracy WoundedPorcupine Early Head Start Cook

Email
Tracy Wounded

Toni Wounded FootPahin Sinte SSS/Counselor

Phone
Email
Toni Wounded Foot

Aloysius Wounded HeadPahin Sinte GED Tutor

Phone
Email
Aloysius Wounded Head

Madonna WrightAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Madonna Wright

Michael Yellow BoyPine Ridge Counselor for Q-Z

Phone
Email
Michael Yellow Boy

Rosa Yellow Boy-VocuPine Ridge Head Start Teacher

Email
Rosa Yellow Boy-Vocu

Todd Yellow CloudOglala Head Start Teacher

Email
Todd Yellow Cloud

Sue Yellow ElkEagle Nest Counselor

Phone
Email
Sue Yellow Elk

Warren Yellow HairAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Warren Yellow Hair

Nellie Yellow HawkLaCreek Office Assistant

Phone
Email
Nellie Yellow Hawk

Wicapi Win Yellow HawkEducation Department Secretary

Phone
Email
Wicapi Win Yellow Hawk

William YoungFoundational Studies Faculty

Phone
Email
William Young

Jennifer ZephierPine Ridge Site Supervisor

Email
Jennifer Zephier

Thedna ZigimaEagle Nest Center Director

Phone
Email
Thedna Zigima

Anthony ZimigaPine Ridge Head Start Teacher

Email
Anthony Zimiga

Nursing {Pine Ridge}Nursing Office

Phone
Fax
605-867-5724