Skip to content View Site Map
LogoOglala Lakota College

GED Program Adult and Continuing Education Director

Phone

Grants and Media Program Manager Grants and Media Program Manager

Phone

Headstart (Fax) Head Start (Fax)

Phone

Library Woksape Tipi

Phone

Loneman School Loneman School

Phone

O.L.L O.L.L

Phone

Pahin Sinte (Fax) Porcupine (Fax)

Phone

Pahin Sinte College Center Porcupine Office

Phone

Pass Creek (Fax) Allen (Fax)

Phone

Pejuta Haka (DLRFax) Kyle (DLR Fax)

Phone

Pejuta Haka (Fax) Kyle (Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge (DLRFax) Pine Ridge (DLR Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge (Fax) Pine Ridge (Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge College Center Pine Ridge Office

Phone

Porcupine (YRS) Porcupine (YRS)

Phone

SEMAA Lab SEMAA Lab

Phone

Technical Support Hotline Technical Support Hotline

Phone

Wolf Creek Wolf Creek

Phone

Wounded Knee (DLRFax) Manderson (DLR Fax)

Phone

Wounded Knee (Fax) Manderson (Fax)

Phone

Wounded Knee College Center Manderson Office

Phone

Bookstore - Piya WiconiBookstore

Phone

Nikki AbourezkHumanities Faculty

Phone
Email
Nikki Abourezk

Financial Aid

Fax
605-455-1027

Jackie AlcantarHe Sapa Center Director

Phone
Email
Jackie Alcantar

Shannon AmiotteEducation Department Chair/Dean

Phone
Email
Shannon Amiotte

Denise ApplePine Ridge Head Start Teacher

Email
Denise Apple

Kimberly AppleKyle Head Start Cook

Email
Kimberly Apple

Melanie AppleNutrician Manager

Email
Melanie Apple

Monique AppleOLC BSW Program Director/Department Chair

MSW, DSW

Phone
Email
Monique Apple

George ArchambaultCheyenne River Maintenance

Email
George Archambault

George ArchambaultCheyenne River Maintenance/Janitorial

Phone
Email
George Archambault

Tammi Arens-BeauchampAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Tammi Arens-Beauchamp

Lolita Attack HimAdjunct Instructor

Phone
Email
Lolita Attack Him

Susanne Auer-OsbornDirector of Institutional Reseach/Assessment

Phone
Email
Susanne Auer-Osborn

Andrew BackwardManderson Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Andrew Backward

Marlena Bad Yellow HairPine Ridge Early Head Start Teacher

Email
Marlena Bad Yellow Hair

Ashley BagolaManderson Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Ashley Bagola

Cody BallhagenWounded Knee Early Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Cody Ballhagen

Quinn BalszCheyenne River Maintenance/Janitorial

Phone
Email
Quinn Balsz

Anthony BarajasRegistrar

Phone
Email
Anthony Barajas

Janel BarajasBSN, RN - Faculty/Clinical Instructor

Phone
Email
Janel Barajas

Tamara BauckDistance Learning Director

Phone
Email
Tamara Bauck

Marcus Bear EagleLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
Email
Marcus Bear Eagle

Darlene Bear KillerLibrary Circulation Clerk

Phone
Email
Darlene Bear Killer

Marlene Bear StopsLakota Studies Faculty

Phone
Email
Marlene Bear Stops

Alexander BettelyounWanblee Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Alexander Bettelyoun

Kimberly BettelyounHumanities Department Chair

Phone
Email
Kimberly Bettelyoun

Carol Big CrowPine Ridge GED Counselor

Phone
Email
Carol Big Crow

Sara Black BirdCheyenne River Office Assistant

Phone
Email
Sara Black Bird