Skip to content View Site Map
LogoOglala Lakota College

GED Program Adult and Continuing Education Director

Phone

Headstart (Fax) Head Start (Fax)

Phone

Library Woksape Tipi

Phone

Loneman School Loneman School

Phone

O.L.L O.L.L

Phone

Pahin Sinte (Fax) Porcupine (Fax)

Phone

Pahin Sinte College Center Porcupine Office

Phone

Pass Creek (Fax) Allen (Fax)

Phone

Pejuta Haka (DLRFax) Kyle (DLR Fax)

Phone

Pejuta Haka (Fax) Kyle (Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge (DLRFax) Pine Ridge (DLR Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge (Fax) Pine Ridge (Fax)

Phone

Pine Ridge College Center Pine Ridge Office

Phone

Porcupine (YRS) Porcupine (YRS)

Phone

Technical Support Hotline Technical Support Hotline

Phone

Wolf Creek Wolf Creek

Phone

Wounded Knee (DLRFax) Manderson (DLR Fax)

Phone

Wounded Knee (Fax) Manderson (Fax)

Phone

Wounded Knee College Center Manderson Office

Phone

Nursing - Pine RidgeNursing Office

Phone
Fax
605-867-5724

Bookstore - Piya WiconiBookstore

Phone

Linda AguilarMartin Head Start Teacher

Email
Linda Aguilar

Financial Aid

Fax
605-455-1027

Tianna AkersPine Ridge Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Tianna Akers

Jackie AlcantarHe Sapa Center Director

Phone
Email
Jackie Alcantar

Denise ApplePine Ridge Head Start Teacher

Email
Denise Apple

Kimberly AppleKyle Head Start Cook

Email
Kimberly Apple

Melanie AppleNutrician Manager

Email
Melanie Apple

Garfield AppleEducation Coordinator

Email
Garfield Apple

George ArchambaultCheyenne River Maintenance/Janitorial

Phone
Email
George Archambault

Susanne Auer-OsbornDirector of Institutional Reseach/Assessment

Phone
Email
Susanne Auer-Osborn

Andrew BackwardManderson Head Start Bus Driver

Email
Andrew Backward

Quinn BalszCheyenne River Maintenance/Janitorial

Phone
Email
Quinn Balsz

Anthony BarajasRegistrar

Phone
Email
Anthony Barajas

Tiawni Bear RobeMartin Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Tiawni Bear Robe

Heather BettelyounKyle Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Heather Bettelyoun

Angelina Big CrowManderson Head Start Teacher Assistant

Email
Angelina Big Crow

Carol Big CrowPine Ridge GED Counselor

Phone
Email
Carol Big Crow

Nancy Big CrowPine Ridge Family Service and Center Service Provider

Email
Nancy Big Crow

Sara Black BirdCheyenne River Office Assistant

Phone
Email
Sara Black Bird

Cherilyn Black FeatherLaCreek GED Tutor/Counselor

Phone
Email
Cherilyn Black Feather

Lance Black HornDirector of Maintenance

Phone
Email
Lance Black Horn

Amanda BlacksmithPine Ridge Trio/SSS Counselor

Phone
Email
Amanda Blacksmith

Anthony BraveTV Productions Manager

Phone
Email
Anthony Brave

Alyssa Brave BirdPass Creek Office Assistant/Receptionist

Phone
Email
Alyssa Brave Bird

Felicia Brown EyesMartin Head Start Teacher

Email
Felicia Brown Eyes

Erica BuckmanPine Ridge Counselor for A-G

Phone
Email
Erica Buckman

Kaitlin CatchesFamily Services Coordinator

Email
Kaitlin Catches

Becki Cedar FaceHe Sapa Counselor for Students with Last Names A-F

Phone
Email
Becki Cedar Face

Elena CisnerosAssistant Archivist

Phone
Email
Elena Cisneros